Results 1 to 6 of 6

Thread: Predict A Score Week Twenty Seven Fixtures

  1. #1
    Awaygreen is offline user with most time on their hands
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    456

    Default Predict A Score Week Twenty Seven Fixtures

    Saturday 9th February 2019

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers
    Aylesbury United v Coleshill Town
    Berkhamsted v Sutton Coldfield Town
    Bromsgrove Sporting v Bedford Town
    Cambridge City v North Leigh
    Corby Town v Dunstable Town
    Didcot Town v Yaxley
    Kempston Rovers v Thame United
    Kidlington v Welwyn Garden City
    Peterborough Sports v Aylesbury

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford v Street
    Blackfield & Langley v Highworth Town
    Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town
    Mangotsfield United v Fleet Town
    Paulton Rovers v Moneyfields
    Slimbridge v Cirencester Town
    Thatcham Town v Evesham United
    Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians v Wolverhampton Sporting Community
    Long Eaton United v Coventry United
    Loughborough University v Worcester City
    Lye Town v South Normanton Athletic

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town v Cadbury Athletic
    Brocton v NKF Burbage
    Chelmsley Town v Studley
    Coventry Copsewood v Heath Hayes
    Hinckley AFC v Racing Club Warwick
    Littleton v Rocester
    Nuneaton Griff v Lichfield City
    Paget Rangers v Heather St Johns
    Uttoxeter Town v Leicester Road

  2. #2
    springmaker's Avatar
    springmaker is offline user with most time on their hands
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    on the green j in the shed
    Posts
    530

    Default

    [QUOTE=Awaygreen;63787]Saturday 9th February 2019

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers 2-1
    Aylesbury United v Coleshill Town 1-3
    Berkhamsted v Sutton Coldfield Town2-1
    Bromsgrove Sporting v Bedford Town2-0
    Cambridge City v North Leigh2-0
    Corby Town v Dunstable Town2-0
    Didcot Town v Yaxley 2-1
    Kempston Rovers v Thame United1-3
    Kidlington v Welwyn Garden City1-2
    Peterborough Sports v Aylesbury 4-0

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford v Street1-3
    Blackfield & Langley v Highworth Town 3-0
    Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town1-2
    Mangotsfield United v Fleet Town2-0
    Paulton Rovers v Moneyfields2-1
    Slimbridge v Cirencester Town1-2
    Thatcham Town v Evesham United1-2
    Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm 3-1

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians v Wolverhampton Sporting Community 2-1
    Long Eaton United v Coventry United 1-2
    Loughborough University v Worcester City0-2
    Lye Town v South Normanton Athletic 2-0

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town v Cadbury Athletic 3-1
    Brocton v NKF Burbage2-1
    Chelmsley Town v Studley1-3
    Coventry Copsewood v Heath Hayes1-2
    Hinckley AFC v Racing Club Warwick1-2
    Littleton v Rocester0-2
    Nuneaton Griff v Lichfield City0-2
    Paget Rangers v Heather St Johns1-4
    Uttoxeter Town v Leicester Road1-3
    THE FUTURES BRIGHT ITS GREEN AND WHITE

  3. #3
    4everGreen is offline user with most time on their hands
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Posts
    571

    Default

    [QUOTE=Awaygreen;63787]Saturday 9th February 2019

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers 2-1
    Aylesbury United v Coleshill Town 2-2
    Berkhamsted v Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1
    Bromsgrove Sporting v Bedford Town 3-1
    Cambridge City v North Leigh 4-1
    Corby Town v Dunstable Town 3-0
    Didcot Town v Yaxley 3-0
    Kempston Rovers v Thame United 1-2
    Kidlington v Welwyn Garden City 0-2
    Peterborough Sports v Aylesbury 3-0

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford v Street 1-1
    Blackfield & Langley v Highworth Town 2-0
    Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town 3-1
    Mangotsfield United v Fleet Town 2-2
    Paulton Rovers v Moneyfields 1-3
    Slimbridge v Cirencester Town 1-2
    Thatcham Town v Evesham United 0-1
    Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2-0

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians v Wolverhampton Sporting Community 2-3
    Long Eaton United v Coventry United 1-2
    Loughborough University v Worcester City 0-2
    Lye Town v South Normanton Athletic 2-1

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town v Cadbury Athletic 3-1
    Brocton v NKF Burbage 1-1
    Chelmsley Town v Studley 1-2
    Coventry Copsewood v Heath Hayes 2-0
    Hinckley AFC v Racing Club Warwick 1-3
    Littleton v Rocester 0-2
    Nuneaton Griff v Lichfield City 0-4
    Paget Rangers v Heather St Johns 1-3
    Uttoxeter Town v Leicester Road 1-3

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    185

    Default

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers 2-0
    Aylesbury United v Coleshill Town 1-2
    Berkhamsted v Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1
    Bromsgrove Sporting v Bedford Town 2-1
    Cambridge City v North Leigh 2-0
    Corby Town v Dunstable Town 2-0
    Didcot Town v Yaxley 2-0
    Kempston Rovers v Thame United 0-2
    Kidlington v Welwyn Garden City 0-2
    Peterborough Sports v Aylesbury 2-0

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford v Street 2-1
    Blackfield & Langley v Highworth Town 2-0
    Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town 2-0
    Mangotsfield United v Fleet Town 2-0
    Paulton Rovers v Moneyfields 0-2
    Slimbridge v Cirencester Town 1-1
    Thatcham Town v Evesham United 2-1
    Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2-0

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians v Wolverhampton Sporting Community 2-0
    Long Eaton United v Coventry United 1-1
    Loughborough University v Worcester City 0-2
    Lye Town v South Normanton Athletic 2-0

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town v Cadbury Athletic 2-0
    Brocton v NKF Burbage 0-2
    Chelmsley Town v Studley 1-2
    Coventry Copsewood v Heath Hayes 2-0
    Hinckley AFC v Racing Club Warwick 1-2
    Littleton v Rocester 0-2
    Nuneaton Griff v Lichfield City 0-2
    Paget Rangers v Heather St Johns 0-2
    Uttoxeter Town v Leicester Road 1-2

  5. #5
    Awaygreen is offline user with most time on their hands
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    456

    Default

    Saturday 9th February 2019

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable 2-1 Barton Rovers
    Aylesbury United 0-4 Coleshill Town
    Berkhamsted 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town
    Bromsgrove Sporting 3-1 Bedford Town
    Cambridge City 3-1 North Leigh
    Corby Town 4-0 Dunstable Town
    Didcot Town 3-1 Yaxley
    Kempston Rovers 1-2 Thame United
    Kidlington 0-3 Welwyn Garden City
    Peterborough Sports 3-1 Aylesbury

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford 2-1 Street
    Blackfield & Langley 4-0 Highworth Town
    Larkhall Athletic 1-3 Barnstaple Town
    Mangotsfield United 3-1 Fleet Town
    Paulton Rovers 3-1 Moneyfields
    Slimbridge 0-1 Cirencester Town
    Thatcham Town 0-3 Evesham United
    Yate Town 3-1 Bristol Manor Farm

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians 3-1 Wolverhampton Sporting Community
    Long Eaton United 0-2 Coventry United
    Loughborough University 1-2 Worcester City
    Lye Town 3-1 South Normanton Athletic

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town 3-1 Cadbury Athletic
    Brocton 3-1 NKF Burbage
    Chelmsley Town 0-4 Studley
    Coventry Copsewood 3-1 Heath Hayes
    Hinckley AFC 1-3 Racing Club Warwick
    Littleton 3-1 Rocester
    Nuneaton Griff 1-2 Lichfield City
    Paget Rangers 0-4 Heather St Johns
    Uttoxeter Town 0-3 Leicester Road

  6. #6
    Rebel Rousler is offline user with most time on their hands
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Posts
    719

    Default

    Saturday 9th February 2019

    Southern League Division One Central

    AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers 2-1
    Aylesbury United v Coleshill Town 2-1
    Berkhamsted v Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1
    Bromsgrove Sporting v Bedford Town 3-1
    Cambridge City v North Leigh 3-1
    Corby Town v Dunstable Town 3-0
    Didcot Town v Yaxley 2-0
    Kempston Rovers v Thame United 2-1
    Kidlington v Welwyn Garden City 2-1
    Peterborough Sports v Aylesbury 4-0

    Southern League Division One South

    Bideford v Street 3-1
    Blackfield & Langley v Highworth Town 2-0
    Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town 2-1
    Mangotsfield United v Fleet Town 2-1
    Paulton Rovers v Moneyfields 1-4
    Slimbridge v Cirencester Town 1-3
    Thatcham Town v Evesham United 1-3
    Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm 3-1

    Midland Football League Premier Division

    AFC Wulfrunians v Wolverhampton Sporting Community 2-1
    Long Eaton United v Coventry United 3-0
    Loughborough University v Worcester City 1-2
    Lye Town v South Normanton Athletic 2-1

    Midland Football League Division One

    Atherstone Town v Cadbury Athletic 2-0
    Brocton v NKF Burbage 1-2
    Chelmsley Town v Studley 1-1
    Coventry Copsewood v Heath Hayes 2-1
    Hinckley AFC v Racing Club Warwick 1-3
    Littleton v Rocester 0-1
    Nuneaton Griff v Lichfield City 1-4
    Paget Rangers v Heather St Johns 1-4
    Uttoxeter Town v Leicester Road 1-3

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •