Change season:
    Move to:
Fixture calendar:     Table:
Last updated: 17th Oct 2018 at 10:55
  Overall Home Away  
Pos Team Pld W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pts
1. Bromsgrove Sporting 42 31 5 6 110 50 18 2 1 61 19 13 3 5 49 31 +60 98
2. Coleshill Town 42 28 8 6 106 47 15 2 4 60 26 13 6 2 46 21 +59 92

3. Worcester City 42 24 11 7 94 41 15 5 1 62 18 9 6 6 32 23 +53 83
4. Highgate United 42 28 6 8 92 47 16 3 2 55 18 12 3 6 37 29 +45 90
5. Sporting Khalsa 42 20 11 11 83 58 10 6 5 45 24 10 5 6 38 34 +25 71
6. Coventry Sphinx 42 16 12 14 73 65 10 4 7 39 31 6 8 7 34 34 +8 60
7. Shepshed Dynamo 42 18 9 15 95 76 10 4 7 47 36 8 5 8 48 40 +19 63
8. Rugby Town 42 19 7 16 76 60 10 5 6 38 24 9 2 10 38 36 +16 64
9. Coventry United 42 18 7 17 80 77 7 5 9 36 35 11 2 8 44 42 +3 61
10. Long Eaton United 42 18 7 17 65 86 7 5 9 31 40 11 2 8 34 46 -21 61
11. Westfields 42 17 8 17 86 83 12 3 6 55 37 5 5 11 31 46 +3 59
12. Quorn 42 18 6 18 77 89 11 3 7 49 39 7 3 11 28 50 -12 60
13. Heanor Town 42 17 7 18 67 79 11 3 7 37 33 6 4 11 30 46 -12 58
14. Boldmere St Michaels 42 15 8 19 59 75 8 5 8 37 44 7 3 11 22 31 -16 53
15. Stourport Swifts 42 13 10 19 65 88 6 6 9 27 38 7 4 10 38 50 -23 49
16. Lye Town 42 13 8 21 62 79 10 3 8 36 35 3 5 13 26 44 -17 47
17. Haughmond 42 9 11 22 58 80 4 8 9 32 39 5 3 13 26 41 -22 38
18. AFC Wulfrunians 42 14 5 23 52 88 6 2 13 21 44 8 3 10 31 44 -36 47
19. Loughborough University 42 12 7 23 57 82 7 5 9 35 35 5 2 14 22 47 -25 43
20. South Normanton Athletic 42 12 7 23 59 91 8 2 11 26 38 4 5 12 33 53 -32 43
21. Shawbury United 42 10 7 25 59 80 5 3 13 31 37 5 4 12 28 43 -21 37
22. Rocester 42 5 7 30 65 119 3 3 15 34 56 2 4 15 31 63 -54 22



Fixture calendar

Aug 12th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Coventry United 2-4
Coleshill Town - Loughborough University 3-0
Haughmond - Coventry Sphinx 1-1
Highgate United - Lye Town 1-1
Long Eaton United - Stourport Swifts 1-2
Quorn - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-4
Rocester - AFC Wulfrunians 0-2
Shepshed Dynamo - Shawbury United 4-1
Sporting Khalsa - Rugby Town 1-2
Westfields - South Normanton Athletic 6-1
Worcester City - Heanor Town 3-0

Aug 14th 2017
Coleshill Town - South Normanton Athletic 2-0

Aug 15th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Quorn 1-1
Haughmond - Westfields 1-2
Heanor Town - Rocester 4-1
Highgate United - Sporting Khalsa 1-1
Loughborough University - Coventry United 2-7
Rugby Town - Long Eaton United 1-1
Stourport Swifts - Lye Town 1-1
Worcester City - AFC Wulfrunians 5-0

Aug 16th 2017
Coventry Sphinx - Shepshed Dynamo 0-1

Aug 19th 2017
Rocester - Coventry Sphinx 1-2
Shawbury United - Lye Town 2-3
South Normanton Athletic - Heanor Town 0-1

Aug 21st 2017
Coleshill Town - Shawbury United 2-1

Aug 22nd 2017
Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourport Swifts 3-1
Heanor Town - Rugby Town 3-2
Long Eaton United - Loughborough University 2-2

Aug 23rd 2017
Quorn - Highgate United 1-2
South Normanton Athletic - Shepshed Dynamo 1-4

Aug 25th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Shawbury United 0-3

Aug 26th 2017
Coventry Sphinx - Bromsgrove Sporting 2-0
Highgate United - AFC Wulfrunians 1-2
Long Eaton United - Lye Town 1-4
Quorn - Coleshill Town 3-4
Rocester - Stourport Swifts 2-1
Rugby Town - Haughmond 0-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Heanor Town 2-3
Sporting Khalsa - South Normanton Athletic 2-2
Westfields - Coventry United 1-4
Worcester City - Loughborough University 2-1

Aug 28th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Coleshill Town 0-2
Boldmere St Michaels - Shepshed Dynamo 2-5
Bromsgrove Sporting - Highgate United 2-1
Coventry United - Worcester City 3-0
Long Eaton United - Heanor Town 1-2
Loughborough University - Coventry Sphinx 0-1
Rocester - Quorn 5-3
South Normanton Athletic - Rugby Town 1-0
Sporting Khalsa - Haughmond 3-0
Stourport Swifts - Westfields 2-0

Sep 2nd 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Heanor Town 2-1
Bromsgrove Sporting - Rocester 4-2
Coventry Sphinx - Sporting Khalsa 3-1
Coventry United - Quorn 2-0
Long Eaton United - Worcester City 2-2
Lye Town - Loughborough University 1-0
Rugby Town - Stourport Swifts 3-2
South Normanton Athletic - Shawbury United 2-1

Sep 5th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Sporting Khalsa 2-4
Coventry United - Rocester 2-2
Loughborough University - Quorn 0-1
Lye Town - Shepshed Dynamo 1-0
Rugby Town - Coventry Sphinx 0-0
Stourport Swifts - Haughmond 3-4

Sep 6th 2017
Shawbury United - Highgate United 0-1

Sep 9th 2017
Bromsgrove Sporting - Sporting Khalsa 1-1
Haughmond - Coleshill Town 1-3
Lye Town - Worcester City 0-1
Stourport Swifts - Shepshed Dynamo 0-6

Sep 12th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Coventry United 1-0
Boldmere St Michaels - Long Eaton United 3-2
Rocester - Rugby Town 0-4
Worcester City - Coleshill Town 3-3

Sep 13th 2017
Coventry Sphinx - Heanor Town 3-3
Shawbury United - Stourport Swifts 1-2
South Normanton Athletic - Loughborough University 0-1

Sep 16th 2017
Coventry Sphinx - Long Eaton United 1-3
Coventry United - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-1
Loughborough University - Highgate United 0-1
Lye Town - Boldmere St Michaels 1-1
Rugby Town - Coleshill Town 1-0
South Normanton Athletic - Stourport Swifts 1-4
Sporting Khalsa - Shawbury United 2-0
Worcester City - Quorn 8-0

Sep 23rd 2017
Bromsgrove Sporting - Lye Town 2-0
Shepshed Dynamo - Coleshill Town 0-1

Sep 25th 2017
Coleshill Town - Highgate United 3-2

Sep 26th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Haughmond 2-1
Sporting Khalsa - Boldmere St Michaels 5-0

Sep 30th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Rugby Town 0-3
Coleshill Town - Heanor Town 2-1
Coventry United - AFC Wulfrunians 2-4
Haughmond - Loughborough University 0-1
Highgate United - Coventry Sphinx 3-1
Long Eaton United - Shawbury United 2-0
Quorn - Stourport Swifts 2-2
Rocester - Lye Town 2-2
South Normanton Athletic - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-3
Sporting Khalsa - Westfields 4-2
Worcester City - Shepshed Dynamo 3-2

Oct 2nd 2017
Coleshill Town - Quorn 2-1

Oct 3rd 2017
Long Eaton United - Coventry United 1-3
Worcester City - Coventry Sphinx 5-1

Oct 7th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Westfields 1-3
Bromsgrove Sporting - Long Eaton United 2-0
Coventry Sphinx - South Normanton Athletic 2-1
Heanor Town - Highgate United 3-2
Loughborough University - Rocester 5-1
Lye Town - Coleshill Town 1-1
Quorn - Sporting Khalsa 0-1
Rugby Town - Coventry United 0-0
Shawbury United - Worcester City 2-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Haughmond 1-1
Stourport Swifts - Boldmere St Michaels 3-2

Oct 10th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Highgate United 0-2
Bromsgrove Sporting - Westfields 2-1
Haughmond - AFC Wulfrunians 3-1

Oct 14th 2017
Coleshill Town - Stourport Swifts 4-5
Coventry Sphinx - Rocester 2-1
Coventry United - Shawbury United 3-3
Heanor Town - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-1
Highgate United - Shepshed Dynamo 2-2
Long Eaton United - Haughmond 2-0
Quorn - Lye Town 3-0
Rugby Town - AFC Wulfrunians 1-2
Sporting Khalsa - Loughborough University 4-0
Westfields - Boldmere St Michaels 3-1
Worcester City - South Normanton Athletic 1-1

Oct 21st 2017
Coleshill Town - Sporting Khalsa 2-3
Shepshed Dynamo - Bromsgrove Sporting 3-0

Oct 24th 2017
Sporting Khalsa - Worcester City 1-1

Oct 25th 2017
Westfields - Lye Town 3-1

Oct 28th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Loughborough University 0-2
Bromsgrove Sporting - Rugby Town 4-0
Coleshill Town - Boldmere St Michaels 1-0
Coventry Sphinx - Shawbury United 3-2
Coventry United - Shepshed Dynamo 2-1
Haughmond - Quorn 1-1
Lye Town - Heanor Town 0-2
Rocester - Worcester City 0-2
South Normanton Athletic - Highgate United 0-1
Stourport Swifts - Sporting Khalsa 1-2
Westfields - Long Eaton United 4-0

Nov 1st 2017
Shawbury United - Sporting Khalsa 2-3
South Normanton Athletic - Rocester 2-1
Westfields - Bromsgrove Sporting 3-3

Nov 4th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - AFC Wulfrunians 3-1
Coventry Sphinx - Quorn 5-0
Heanor Town - Westfields 1-0
Highgate United - Bromsgrove Sporting 3-1
Long Eaton United - Coleshill Town 0-5
Loughborough University - South Normanton Athletic 4-3
Lye Town - Stourport Swifts 0-1
Rugby Town - Rocester 2-3
Shawbury United - Shepshed Dynamo 3-4
Sporting Khalsa - Coventry United 3-0
Worcester City - Haughmond 2-0

Nov 7th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Highgate United 1-2

Nov 8th 2017
Quorn - Long Eaton United 2-3
Westfields - Haughmond 4-3

Nov 11th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Heanor Town 3-2
Lye Town - Haughmond 2-0
Rocester - Loughborough University 2-2
South Normanton Athletic - Coventry Sphinx 2-3

Nov 14th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Shepshed Dynamo 2-1
Heanor Town - Coventry United 0-2

Nov 18th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Coventry Sphinx 0-5
Bromsgrove Sporting - Quorn 4-1
Coventry United - Long Eaton United 5-0
Haughmond - Rugby Town 3-5
Heanor Town - Shawbury United 1-1
Highgate United - Worcester City 2-1
Loughborough University - Coleshill Town 1-1
Lye Town - Sporting Khalsa 0-3
Shepshed Dynamo - Boldmere St Michaels 3-2
South Normanton Athletic - Westfields 1-1

Nov 21st 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Rocester 3-3
Rugby Town - Shawbury United 2-0

Nov 25th 2017
Boldmere St Michaels - Bromsgrove Sporting 1-4
Coleshill Town - Coventry United 4-0
Haughmond - South Normanton Athletic 1-1
Long Eaton United - AFC Wulfrunians 1-0
Loughborough University - Heanor Town 3-1
Rugby Town - Lye Town 0-0
Sporting Khalsa - Shepshed Dynamo 2-2
Westfields - Quorn 6-0
Worcester City - Stourport Swifts 4-1

Dec 2nd 2017
Heanor Town - Sporting Khalsa 1-1
Loughborough University - Haughmond 3-2
Lye Town - Long Eaton United 0-1
South Normanton Athletic - AFC Wulfrunians 1-2

Dec 9th 2017
Quorn - Haughmond 1-0

Dec 16th 2017
Heanor Town - Loughborough University 2-1
Long Eaton United - Coventry Sphinx 1-1
Quorn - Westfields 3-3
Rugby Town - Boldmere St Michaels 2-1

Dec 23rd 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Rugby Town 1-4
Boldmere St Michaels - Sporting Khalsa 2-1
Bromsgrove Sporting - Shawbury United 3-1
Coventry Sphinx - Lye Town 4-1
Coventry United - Coleshill Town 2-3
Haughmond - Worcester City 0-4
Heanor Town - Quorn 1-4
Highgate United - South Normanton Athletic 2-1
Long Eaton United - Rocester 3-2
Shepshed Dynamo - Stourport Swifts 6-1
Westfields - Loughborough University 2-1

Dec 26th 2017
Coleshill Town - Coventry Sphinx 2-2
Coventry United - Heanor Town 1-1
Highgate United - Stourport Swifts 3-2
Quorn - Loughborough University 3-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Rugby Town 3-1
Sporting Khalsa - AFC Wulfrunians 0-0
Westfields - Shawbury United 3-0
Worcester City - Bromsgrove Sporting 3-3

Dec 30th 2017
AFC Wulfrunians - Lye Town 2-1
Boldmere St Michaels - Loughborough University 3-2
Coventry Sphinx - Coventry United 4-3
Haughmond - Shawbury United 0-1
Heanor Town - South Normanton Athletic 3-2
Long Eaton United - Shepshed Dynamo 3-1
Quorn - Rocester 4-3
Rugby Town - Highgate United 2-2

Jan 6th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Boldmere St Michaels 0-1
Haughmond - Sporting Khalsa 1-1
Highgate United - Long Eaton United 1-2
Loughborough University - Rugby Town 1-3
Lye Town - Quorn 2-1
Rocester - South Normanton Athletic 2-3
Shawbury United - Coventry Sphinx 0-0

Jan 10th 2018
Quorn - AFC Wulfrunians 5-1

Jan 13th 2018
Coventry Sphinx - Loughborough University 2-1
Coventry United - Sporting Khalsa 1-2
Haughmond - Rocester 2-1
Highgate United - Quorn 1-0
Long Eaton United - Boldmere St Michaels 0-1
Rugby Town - South Normanton Athletic 6-1
Shawbury United - Heanor Town 0-1
Shepshed Dynamo - AFC Wulfrunians 5-5
Stourport Swifts - Bromsgrove Sporting 1-3
Worcester City - Lye Town 1-0

Jan 15th 2018
Coleshill Town - Westfields 2-1

Jan 16th 2018
Boldmere St Michaels - Haughmond 1-2

Jan 20th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Shawbury United 0-3
Haughmond - Bromsgrove Sporting 3-2
Loughborough University - Long Eaton United 4-1
Quorn - Shepshed Dynamo 2-0
South Normanton Athletic - Coleshill Town 1-3

Jan 22nd 2018
Coleshill Town - Long Eaton United 7-1

Jan 24th 2018
Westfields - Worcester City 2-4

Jan 27th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-2
Boldmere St Michaels - Coleshill Town 1-1
Coventry Sphinx - Westfields 1-1
Long Eaton United - Rugby Town 1-2
Lye Town - Rocester 5-3
Worcester City - Sporting Khalsa 3-5

Jan 30th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Coventry Sphinx 5-1

Feb 3rd 2018
Haughmond - Long Eaton United 2-3
Highgate United - Rocester 3-2
Lye Town - Shawbury United 2-7
Quorn - Boldmere St Michaels 0-3
Rugby Town - Worcester City 0-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Coventry United 0-2
Westfields - AFC Wulfrunians 1-2

Feb 6th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Worcester City 2-2
Boldmere St Michaels - South Normanton Athletic 2-1
Coventry Sphinx - Highgate United 1-2

Feb 10th 2018
Boldmere St Michaels - Coventry Sphinx 2-2
Coleshill Town - Worcester City 0-1
Quorn - South Normanton Athletic 2-0
Rugby Town - Bromsgrove Sporting 1-2
Shawbury United - Westfields 2-3
Sporting Khalsa - Lye Town 2-1

Feb 13th 2018
Stourport Swifts - South Normanton Athletic 2-2

Feb 17th 2018
Coleshill Town - Lye Town 3-1
Haughmond - Stourport Swifts 0-2
Heanor Town - Boldmere St Michaels 1-1
Long Eaton United - South Normanton Athletic 2-2
Loughborough University - Sporting Khalsa 0-1
Quorn - Rugby Town 3-2
Shawbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-3
Westfields - Highgate United 2-3
Worcester City - Coventry United 3-0

Feb 20th 2018
Highgate United - Westfields 6-0
Rocester - Shepshed Dynamo 1-2
Sporting Khalsa - Coleshill Town 1-3
Stourport Swifts - AFC Wulfrunians 1-0

Feb 21st 2018
Heanor Town - Worcester City 2-1
South Normanton Athletic - Long Eaton United 0-3

Feb 24th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Wulfrunians 1-0
Coventry Sphinx - Worcester City 0-1
Highgate United - Rugby Town 2-1
Loughborough University - Boldmere St Michaels 0-1
Lye Town - Westfields 2-1
Quorn - Heanor Town 2-2
Rocester - Coventry United 2-3
Shepshed Dynamo - South Normanton Athletic 0-3
Sporting Khalsa - Long Eaton United 1-2
Stourport Swifts - Shawbury United 0-0

Feb 27th 2018
Stourport Swifts - Coleshill Town 1-1

Mar 6th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Boldmere St Michaels 4-0
Rocester - Sporting Khalsa 2-3
Rugby Town - Heanor Town 4-1

Mar 7th 2018
Coventry United - Lye Town 2-1

Mar 10th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Rocester 1-0
Boldmere St Michaels - Westfields 3-1
Bromsgrove Sporting - Coventry United 3-2
Coleshill Town - Haughmond 2-1
Highgate United - Heanor Town 2-0
Lye Town - Coventry Sphinx 1-5
Rugby Town - Quorn 2-0
Shawbury United - Long Eaton United 1-1

Mar 13th 2018
Loughborough University - Shepshed Dynamo 2-2
Worcester City - Shawbury United 2-0

Mar 17th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Quorn 0-1
Boldmere St Michaels - Lye Town 1-2
Bromsgrove Sporting - Heanor Town 2-2
Coleshill Town - Rugby Town 4-0
Long Eaton United - Sporting Khalsa 4-2
Loughborough University - Worcester City 1-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Highgate United 2-0
Westfields - Stourport Swifts 2-1

Mar 20th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Coleshill Town 0-4
Heanor Town - AFC Wulfrunians 1-2
Lye Town - Highgate United 1-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Coventry Sphinx 2-5
Stourport Swifts - Rocester 3-2

Mar 21st 2018
Shawbury United - Coventry United 1-2
Westfields - Sporting Khalsa 2-0

Mar 22nd 2018
South Normanton Athletic - Haughmond 2-0
Stourport Swifts - Rugby Town 1-1
Worcester City - Long Eaton United 5-0

Mar 24th 2018
Coleshill Town - AFC Wulfrunians 4-0
Coventry United - Stourport Swifts 3-0
Haughmond - Shepshed Dynamo 1-1
Heanor Town - Coventry Sphinx 2-0
Highgate United - Loughborough University 2-0
Lye Town - South Normanton Athletic 5-2
Quorn - Shawbury United 2-1
Rocester - Long Eaton United 1-2
Rugby Town - Westfields 1-2
Sporting Khalsa - Bromsgrove Sporting 0-1
Worcester City - Boldmere St Michaels 0-0

Mar 27th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Loughborough University 6-0
Heanor Town - Haughmond 2-0
Highgate United - Coleshill Town 2-0
Shepshed Dynamo - Lye Town 3-1
Sporting Khalsa - Coventry Sphinx 0-0
Stourport Swifts - Long Eaton United 2-3

Mar 28th 2018
Shawbury United - Rugby Town 1-0
South Normanton Athletic - Coventry United 0-3
Westfields - Rocester 1-1

Mar 29th 2018
Shepshed Dynamo - Worcester City 0-2

Mar 31st 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Shepshed Dynamo 3-0
Coventry Sphinx - Rugby Town 1-3
Haughmond - Lye Town 2-2
Long Eaton United - Quorn 0-2
Loughborough University - Shawbury United 0-1

Apr 2nd 2018
Coleshill Town - Bromsgrove Sporting 2-4
Shawbury United - Haughmond 2-2

Apr 5th 2018
Haughmond - Boldmere St Michaels 2-4
Shepshed Dynamo - Quorn 1-3
Stourport Swifts - Highgate United 0-1
Worcester City - Westfields 1-0

Apr 7th 2018
Coleshill Town - Shepshed Dynamo 2-2
Coventry Sphinx - AFC Wulfrunians 2-2
Highgate United - Boldmere St Michaels 1-0
Long Eaton United - Bromsgrove Sporting 2-2
Loughborough University - Westfields 1-1
South Normanton Athletic - Lye Town 3-2
Sporting Khalsa - Rocester 4-0
Worcester City - Rugby Town 1-1

Apr 10th 2018
Bromsgrove Sporting - Worcester City 2-1
Highgate United - Haughmond 4-1
Lye Town - AFC Wulfrunians 4-1
Rocester - Westfields 2-4
Rugby Town - Sporting Khalsa 2-1

Apr 12th 2018
Coventry United - Boldmere St Michaels 1-0
Loughborough University - Lye Town 4-1
Rocester - Bromsgrove Sporting 1-7
Westfields - Coventry Sphinx 1-0

Apr 14th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - South Normanton Athletic 0-3
Boldmere St Michaels - Worcester City 1-1
Bromsgrove Sporting - Haughmond 3-1
Coventry United - Loughborough University 2-3
Long Eaton United - Highgate United 0-4
Lye Town - Rugby Town 1-0
Quorn - Coventry Sphinx 4-3
Rocester - Shawbury United 2-2
Westfields - Coleshill Town 1-1

Apr 16th 2018
Heanor Town - Stourport Swifts 5-1
Quorn - Coventry United 7-1

Apr 17th 2018
Rocester - Highgate United 2-4
Shawbury United - Boldmere St Michaels 0-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Long Eaton United 2-1
Stourport Swifts - Worcester City 1-1

Apr 18th 2018
Coventry United - Coventry Sphinx 0-0
South Normanton Athletic - Quorn 1-1
Westfields - Heanor Town 0-3

Apr 19th 2018
Haughmond - Highgate United 2-2
Shawbury United - Rocester 1-2
Stourport Swifts - Loughborough University 0-1

Apr 21st 2018
Coleshill Town - Rocester 7-0
Haughmond - Coventry United 1-1
Heanor Town - Lye Town 2-1
Long Eaton United - Westfields 2-1
Loughborough University - Bromsgrove Sporting 1-3
Rugby Town - Shepshed Dynamo 3-2
Shawbury United - AFC Wulfrunians 1-3
South Normanton Athletic - Boldmere St Michaels 2-1
Sporting Khalsa - Quorn 2-3
Stourport Swifts - Coventry Sphinx 2-1
Worcester City - Highgate United 3-0

Apr 23rd 2018
Coventry Sphinx - Haughmond 1-1
Coventry United - South Normanton Athletic 1-3
Sporting Khalsa - Highgate United 3-1

Apr 24th 2018
Lye Town - Bromsgrove Sporting 5-0
Stourport Swifts - Heanor Town 2-1
Worcester City - Rocester 4-0

Apr 25th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Stourport Swifts 3-3
Coventry United - Haughmond 1-5
Heanor Town - Long Eaton United 1-2
Shawbury United - Loughborough University 3-0
South Normanton Athletic - Sporting Khalsa 4-2

Apr 26th 2018
Coventry Sphinx - Stourport Swifts 1-3
Heanor Town - Coleshill Town 1-3
Rocester - Boldmere St Michaels 1-2
Westfields - Shepshed Dynamo 4-5

Apr 28th 2018
Boldmere St Michaels - Stourport Swifts 3-1
Bromsgrove Sporting - South Normanton Athletic 5-0
Coventry Sphinx - Coleshill Town 0-1
Highgate United - Shawbury United 8-0
Lye Town - Coventry United 2-4
Quorn - Worcester City 0-3
Rocester - Haughmond 0-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Loughborough University 3-1
Sporting Khalsa - Heanor Town 3-2
Westfields - Rugby Town 4-3

Apr 30th 2018
Coventry United - Highgate United 1-3
Shawbury United - Quorn 5-2

May 1st 2018
Coventry United - Westfields 2-2
Loughborough University - AFC Wulfrunians 2-1
Rocester - Coleshill Town 0-4
Sporting Khalsa - Stourport Swifts 2-2

May 2nd 2018
Heanor Town - Shepshed Dynamo 1-5

May 3rd 2018
Coventry United - Rugby Town 0-1
Loughborough University - Stourport Swifts 1-1
Shawbury United - South Normanton Athletic 3-1
Shepshed Dynamo - Westfields 6-2

May 5th 2018
AFC Wulfrunians - Long Eaton United 1-3
Coventry Sphinx - Boldmere St Michaels 1-0
Highgate United - Coventry United 5-0
Rugby Town - Loughborough University 5-2
Shawbury United - Coleshill Town 1-2
Shepshed Dynamo - Rocester 1-1
South Normanton Athletic - Worcester City 2-1
Stourport Swifts - Quorn 1-3

May 7th 2018
Shepshed Dynamo - Sporting Khalsa 0-0
Stourport Swifts - Coventry United 0-3

May 8th 2018
Haughmond - Heanor Town 5-0

May 9th 2018
Rocester - Heanor Town 6-1