*** Please Click on the >> Button below to ensure ALL THE FIXTURES are being displayed! ***

Change:  Move to:
Date K/O V Opponent Competition Result Att MR
July 2010
Sat 24 15:00 A Stratford Town Friendly L 0 - 4 257 Report
Tue 27 18:45 A West Midlands Police Friendly W 2 - 1 Report
Fri 30 19:45 A Cradley Town Friendly L 0 - 1 Report
August 2010
Tue 3 19:45 A Stourport Swifts Friendly D 2 - 2 85 Report
Sat 14 15:00 H Romulus Friendly L 0 - 2 51 Report
Tue 17 19:30 A Boldmere St. Michaels Reserves Friendly L 2 - 3 Report
Sat 21 15:00 A Young Warriors Midland Combination / Division 2 L 2 - 5 75 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Stretton Eagles Les James Challenge Cup / Preliminary W 2 - 0 110 Report
Mon 30 15:00 A Lichfield City Midland Combination / Division 2 L 1 - 2 170 Report
September 2010
Sat 4 15:00 H Chelmsley Town Midland Combination / Division 2 W 2 - 1 116 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Continental Star Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 0 131 Report
Sat 18 15:00 H Chelmsley Town Les James Challenge Cup / 1st. Round L 1 - 2 75 Report
Sat 25 15:00 A Feckenham Worcestershire Junior Cup L 1 - 1 (2 - 4) 119 Report
October 2010
Sat 2 15:00 H Droitwich Spa Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 2 - 1 106 Report
Sat 9 15:00 A Henley Forest Midland Combination Challenge Vase / 1st. Round L 1 - 2 67 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Feckenham Midland Combination / Division 2 L 0 - 1 124 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Blackwood Midland Combination / Division 2 W 1 - 0 98 Report
Sat 30 15:00 A Chelmsley Town Midland Combination / Division 2 D 2 - 2 104 Report
November 2010
Sat 6 14:00 H Greenhill Midland Combination / Division 2 W 7 - 0 451 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Henley Forest Midland Combination / Division 2 L 0 - 1 374 Report
Sat 20 14:00 A Leamington Hibernian Midland Combination / Division 2 W 6 - 0 52 Report
Wed 24 19:45 H Enville Athletic Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 1 271 Report
December 2010
Sat 11 14:00 A Continental Star Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 D 0 - 0 59 Report
January 2011
Mon 3 14:00 A Perrywood Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 0 92 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Cadbury Athletic Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 4 - 0 321 Report
Sat 15 14:00 A Droitwich Spa Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 4 - 0 122 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Clements '83 Midland Combination / Division 2 W 6 - 0 320 Report
Sat 29 14:00 A Enville Athletic Midland Combination / Division 2 W 1 - 0 84 Report
February 2011
Sat 5 15:00 H Lichfield City Midland Combination / Division 2 D 2 - 2 377 Report
Sat 12 15:00 A Greenhill Midland Combination / Division 2 W 2 - 1 81 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Knowle Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 6 - 1 346 Report
March 2011
Sat 5 15:00 H Young Warriors Midland Combination / Division 2 D 3 - 3 326 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Leamington Hibernian Midland Combination / Division 2 W 6 - 0 323 Report
Sat 26 13:00 A Cadbury Athletic Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 2 98 Report
April 2011
Sat 9 17:00 A Knowle Reserves Midland Combination / Division 2 L 1 - 2 74 Report
Tue 12 19:45 H Feckenham Midland Combination / Division 2 W 4 - 0 409 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Henley Forest Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 1 102 Report
Sat 23 18:20 A Clements '83 Midland Combination / Division 2 W 2 - 0 94 Report
Mon 25 18:45 A Blackwood Midland Combination / Division 2 L 0 - 1 217 Report
May 2011
Sat 7 15:00 H Perrywood Midland Combination / Division 2 W 3 - 0 425 Report
July 2011
Sat 16 15:00 H Lye Town Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Tue 19 19:45 H Earlswood Town Friendly W 4 - 3 Report
Sat 23 13:00 A Redditch United Reserves Friendly L 0 - 3 Report
Sat 23 15:00 A Redditch United Friendly L 1 - 4 310 Report
Tue 26 19:45 A Pershore Town Friendly W 1 - 0 Report
Thu 28 19:45 H Cadbury Athletic Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Sat 30 13:00 A Walsall Wood Reserves Friendly D 2 - 2 Report
Sat 30 15:30 A Walsall Wood Friendly W 3 - 1 Report
August 2011
Tue 2 19:45 H Pilkington XXX Friendly L 1 - 3 Report
Sat 6 15:00 H Coton Green Midland Combination / Division 1 W 3 - 1 303 Report
Tue 9 19:45 H Lichfield City Midland Combination / Division 1 W 1 - 0 306 Report
Sat 13 15:00 A Blackwood Midland Combination / Division 1 L 1 - 2 75 Report
Wed 17 18:10 A F. C. Glades Sporting Midland Combination / Division 1 D 1 - 1 92 Report
Sat 20 15:00 H Knowle Midland Combination / Division 1 D 1 - 1 256 Report
Tue 23 18:00 A Archdale '73 Midland Combination / Division 1 L 0 - 1 111 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Littleton Midland Combination / Division 1 D 2 - 2 93 Report
Mon 29 15:00 H Droitwich Spa Midland Combination / Division 1 W 3 - 2 335 Report
September 2011
Tue 6 19:45 H Fairfield Villa Midland Combination Presidents Cup / 2nd. Round L 1 - 3 194 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Stretton Eagles Midland Combination / Division 1 W 4 - 1 256 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Hampton Midland Combination / Division 1 L 1 - 2 98 Report
Tue 20 19:45 H Inkberrow Les James Challenge Cup W 3 - 2 104 Report
Sat 24 15:00 A Malvern Town Worcestershire Junior Cup / 1st. Round W 4 - 0 54 Report
October 2011
Sat 1 15:00 H Shirley Town Midland Combination / Division 1 W 3 - 2 244 Report
Sat 8 14:00 A West Midlands Police Midland Combination / Division 1 W 6 - 1 89 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Stretton Eagles Midland Combination / Division 1 L 1 - 2 55 Report
Tue 18 19:45 H Littleton Midland Combination / Division 1 W 2 - 1 204 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Phoenix United Midland Combination / Division 1 W 5 - 2 254 Report
Sat 29 14:30 A Feckenham Les James Challenge Cup / 2nd. Round L 2 - 5 78 Report
November 2011
Tue 1 19:45 A Phoenix United Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 1st. Round L 4 - 4 (8 - 9) 42 Report
Sat 5 14:00 A Droitwich Spa Midland Combination / Division 1 W 1 - 0 127 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Feckenham Midland Combination / Division 1 L 1 - 2 273 Report
Sat 19 14:00 A Coton Green Midland Combination / Division 1 D 0 - 0 52 Report
Sat 26 13:45 A Perrywood Worcestershire Junior Cup / 2nd. Round L 4 - 4 (1 - 4) 88 Report
December 2011
Sat 3 15:00 H Hampton Midland Combination / Division 1 W 5 - 2 239 Report
Sat 10 14:00 A Lichfield City Midland Combination / Division 1 L 1 - 2 82 Report
Sat 17 14:00 A Knowle Midland Combination / Division 1 L 2 - 3 48 Report
Mon 26 11:30 H Fairfield Villa Midland Combination / Division 1 W 4 - 1 515 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Inkberrow Evesham Hospital Cup / 1st. Round W 7 - 1 251 Report
January 2012
Mon 2 14:00 A Northfield Town Midland Combination / Division 1 W 4 - 0 187 Report
Sat 7 15:00 H Shirley Town Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 2nd. Round W 2 - 0 225 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H West Midlands Police Midland Combination / Division 1 D 1 - 1 238 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H F. C. Glades Sporting Midland Combination / Division 1 W 5 - 0 259 Report
February 2012
Sat 18 15:00 H Fairfield Villa Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 3rd. Round W 2 - 1 291 Report
Sat 25 15:00 H Blackwood Midland Combination / Division 1 W 5 - 0 256 Report
March 2012
Sat 3 15:00 A Alvis Sporting Midland Combination / Division 1 D 2 - 2 90 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Alvis Sporting Midland Combination / Division 1 D 2 - 2 242 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Archdale '73 Midland Combination / Division 1 W 5 - 1 230 Report
Sat 31 17:30 A Feckenham Midland Combination / Division 1 W 3 - 1 103 Report
April 2012
Sat 7 15:00 H Boldmere St. Michaels Reserves Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Semi Final L 2 - 3 203 Report
Mon 9 15:00 H Northfield Town Midland Combination / Division 1 W 4 - 1 177 Report
Sat 14 15:00 H Droitwich Spa Evesham Hospital Cup / Semi Final W 3 - 1 192 Report
Sat 21 15:00 A Phoenix United Midland Combination / Division 1 W 11 - 2 63 Report
Sat 28 15:00 A Shirley Town Midland Combination / Division 1 W 3 - 2 104 Report
May 2012
Sat 5 15:00 A Fairfield Villa Midland Combination / Division 1 D 1 - 1 220 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Littleton Evesham Hospital Cup / Final L 2 - 2 (3 - 4) 230 Report
July 2012
Tue 17 19:45 A Halesowen Town Friendly L 1 - 3 Report
Sat 21 15:00 A Alvechurch Friendly D 0 - 0 Report
Tue 24 19:45 A Stourport Swifts Friendly W 1 - 0 Report
Sat 28 15:00 A Barnt Green Spartak Friendly W 4 - 0 Report
Tue 31 19:30 A Studley Friendly L 2 - 4 Report
August 2012
Sat 4 15:00 A Atherstone Town Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 1 186 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Pelsall Villa Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 0 212 Report
Tue 14 19:45 A Racing Club Warwick Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 2 135 Report
Sat 18 15:00 H Lichfield City Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 1 230 Report
Wed 22 19:45 A Nuneaton Griff Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 3 108 Report
Mon 27 15:00 H Earlswood Town Midland Combination / Premier Division D 3 - 3 271 Report
September 2012
Sat 1 15:00 A Walsall Wood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 92 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Castle Vale JKS Midland Combination / Premier Division W 5 - 1 312 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Blackwood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 1 80 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Coventry Copsewood Midland Combination / Premier Division D 3 - 3 65 Report
Tue 25 19:45 H Brocton Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 2 197 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Bolehall Swifts Midland Combination / Premier Division D 1 - 1 290 Report
October 2012
Sat 6 15:00 A Southam United Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 4 131 Report
Tue 9 19:45 H Littleton Worcestershire Senior Urn / 1st. Round W 2 - 0 208 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Racing Club Warwick Midland Combination / Premier Division W 5 - 2 309 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Littleton Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 0 152 Report
Tue 23 19:45 H Stafford Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 1 - 0 231 Report
Sat 27 15:00 H Bloxwich United Les James Challenge Cup / 2nd. Round W 4 - 2 205 Report
Tue 30 19:45 H Dudley Town Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 1st. Round W 4 - 1 188 Report
November 2012
Sat 3 15:00 H Blackwood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 3 324 Report
Sat 24 15:00 A Brocton Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 2 68 Report
December 2012
Sat 1 15:00 H Lichfield City Les James Challenge Cup / 3rd. Round L 1 - 3 171 Report
Tue 4 19:45 A Malvern Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round W 4 - 1 38 Report
Sat 8 15:00 A Lichfield City Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 2 108 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Castle Vale JKS Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 0 48 Report
Wed 26 12:30 A Pershore Town Midland Combination / Premier Division D 2 - 2 100 Report
January 2013
Tue 1 15:00 H Pilkington XXX Midland Combination / Premier Division W 5 - 0 312 Report
Sat 5 15:00 A Stafford Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 88 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Atherstone Town Midland Combination / Premier Division D 2 - 2 280 Report
February 2013
Sat 2 15:00 H Littleton Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 3 271 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 4 193 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 0 210 Report
March 2013
Sat 2 15:00 H Littleton Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 2nd. Round W 1 - 0 221 Report
Sat 9 15:00 A Earlswood Town Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 1 110 Report
Sat 16 15:00 H Southam United Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 261 Report
Sat 30 15:00 H Pershore Town Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 2 242 Report
April 2013
Mon 1 15:00 A Pilkington XXX Midland Combination / Premier Division W 5 - 0 102 Report
Sat 6 15:00 A Bolehall Swifts Midland Combination / Premier Division D 0 - 0 75 Report
Tue 9 19:45 H Pershore Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi Final L 1 - 1 (3 - 4) 200 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Walsall Wood Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 4 241 Report
Tue 16 19:45 A Pelsall Villa Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 2 49 Report
Tue 23 19:45 H Lye Town Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 3rd. Round L 0 - 1 165 Report
Thu 25 19:45 A Bewdley Town Worcester Infirmary Cup / Semi Final L 4 - 4 (3 - 4) 65 Report
July 2013
Sat 20 15:00 A Archdale '73 Friendly W 4 - 0 Report
Tue 23 19:45 H Halesowen Town Friendly L 0 - 1 203 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Coventry Sphinx Friendly D 0 - 0 Report
Tue 30 19:45 A Black Country Rangers Friendly W 2 - 0 Report
August 2013
Sat 3 15:00 H Stratford Town Friendly L 0 - 1 128 Report
Thu 8 19:45 H Cadbury Athletic Friendly W 5 - 1 132 Report
Tue 13 19:45 A Southam United Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 0 102 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Lichfield City Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 0 232 Report
Sat 24 15:00 H Alvis Sporting Midland Combination / Premier Division L 2 - 3 249 Report
Mon 26 15:00 A Earlswood Town Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 2 305 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Stafford Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 1 203 Report
September 2013
Tue 3 19:45 H Castle Vale JKS Midland Combination / Premier Division D 1 - 1 228 Report
Sat 7 15:00 H Lye Town F. A. Vase / 1st. Qualifying Round W 1 - 0 344 Report
Wed 11 19:45 A Littleton Midland Combination / Premier Division D 2 - 2 110 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Pilkington XXX Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 108 Report
Tue 17 19:45 H Aston Les James Challenge Cup / 2nd Round W 3 - 1 102 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H Stafford Town F. A. Vase / 2nd. Qualifying Round W 8 - 0 273 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Bolehall Swifts Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 2 272 Report
October 2013
Sat 5 15:00 A Pelsall Villa Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 0 61 Report
Tue 8 19:45 A Brocton Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 2 87 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Pershore Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 0 257 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Westfields F. A. Vase / 1st. Round L 2 - 3 204 Report
Tue 22 19:45 H Littleton Midland Combination / Premier Division L 0 - 2 198 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Studley Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 0 133 Report
November 2013
Sat 2 15:00 H Blackwood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 1 219 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff Midland Combination / Premier Division L 2 - 3 213 Report
Tue 12 19:45 H Bewdley Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 1st. Round W 2 - 0 169 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Atherstone Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 128 Report
Sat 23 13:30 A Cadbury Athletic Les James Challenge Cup / 3rd. Round W 2 - 1 132 Report
Sat 30 15:00 H Racing Club Warwick Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 0 230 Report
December 2013
Tue 3 19:45 H Worcester Raiders Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 1st. Round W 6 - 0 122 Report
Sat 7 15:00 A Lichfield City Midland Combination / Premier Division L 1 - 3 82 Report
Sat 14 15:00 H Brocton Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 2 225 Report
Thu 26 11:30 H Earlswood Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 325 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Pilkington XXX Midland Combination / Premier Division D 0 - 0 275 Report
January 2014
Sat 4 15:00 A Nuneaton Griff Midland Combination / Premier Division D 2 - 2 112 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Knowle Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 2nd. Round W 2 - 0 243 Report
Sat 18 15:00 H Pelsall Villa Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 0 255 Report
Tue 21 19:30 H Sutton Coldfield Town Friendly D 0 - 0 59 Report
February 2014
Tue 4 19:45 H Royal Air Force Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 6 - 0 185 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Atherstone Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 270 Report
March 2014
Sat 1 15:00 A Stafford Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 1 81 Report
Tue 4 19:45 H Alvis Sporting Les James Challenge Cup / 4th. Round W 5 - 0 125 Report
Sat 8 15:00 A Pershore Town Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 0 154 Report
Tue 11 19:45 H Malvern Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round W 4 - 0 128 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Alvis Sporting Midland Combination / Premier Division W 6 - 0 85 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Stafford Town Les James Challenge Cup / Semi Final L 3 - 5 105 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Southam United Midland Combination / Premier Division W 10 - 0 291 Report
April 2014
Tue 1 19:45 A Racing Club Warwick Midland Combination / Premier Division W 2 - 1 60 Report
Sat 5 15:00 A Coventry Copsewood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 0 65 Report
Tue 8 19:45 H Lye Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi Final L 0 - 3 226 Report
Sat 12 15:07 H Studley Midland Combination / Premier Division L 2 - 3 310 Report
Tue 15 19:45 H Feckenham Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 3rd. Round W 4 - 1 147 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Blackwood Midland Combination / Premier Division W 4 - 0 97 Report
May 2014
Sat 3 15:00 A Bolehall Swifts Midland Combination / Premier Division W 3 - 1 86 Report
Wed 7 19:45 A Pilkington XXX Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Semi Final W 2 - 1 148 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Paget Rangers Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Final W 4 - 1 408 Report
July 2014
Sat 12 14:30 A F. C. Stratford Friendly W 8 - 0 Report
Tue 15 19:30 A Tipton Town Friendly W 3 - 2 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Redditch United Friendly L 2 - 6 Report
Thu 24 19:45 H Lye Town Friendly W 4 - 2 120 Report
Tue 29 19:45 H Tividale Friendly L 1 - 7 Report
August 2014
Sat 2 15:00 H Highgate United Midland Football League / Division 1 L 0 - 1 300 Report
Wed 6 19:45 A Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 141 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 2 285 Report
Tue 12 19:45 H Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 L 2 - 3 201 Report
Sat 16 15:00 H Bewdley Town F. A. Cup / Extra Preliminary Round W 2 - 0 328 Report
Sat 23 15:00 A Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 214 Report
Mon 25 15:00 A Pilkington XXX Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 2 105 Report
Sat 30 15:00 A Coleshill Town F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round D 2 - 2 175 Report
September 2014
Tue 2 19:45 H Coleshill Town F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round Replay L 2 - 3 389 Report
Sat 6 16:30 A Stourport Swifts F. A. Vase / 1st. Qualifying Round D 2 - 2 155 Report
Tue 9 19:45 H Stourport Swifts F. A. Vase / 1st. Qualifying Round Replay W 3 - 2 301 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Uttoxeter Town Midland Football League / Division 1 L 2 - 3 243 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 70 Report
Tue 23 19:45 H Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 0 154 Report
Sat 27 15:00 H Alvis Sporting Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 241 Report
October 2014
Sat 4 15:00 H Tipton Town F. A. Vase / 2nd. Qualifying Round W 2 - 1 267 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Smithswood Firs Les James Challenge Cup / 2nd. Round W 2 - 1 229 Report
Sat 18 15:00 A Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 226 Report
Tue 21 19:45 H Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 D 2 - 2 203 Report
Sat 25 15:00 A Uttoxeter Town Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 170 Report
Tue 28 19:45 A Alvis Sporting Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 83 Report
November 2014
Sat 1 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff F. A. Vase / 1st. Round W 3 - 2 319 Report
Sat 15 15:00 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Abandoned W 1 - 0 223
Tue 18 19:45 H Earlswood Town Friendly W 3 - 1 Report
Wed 26 19:45 A Borrowash Victoria F. A. Vase / 2nd. Round W 5 - 0 114 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 W 8 - 0 232 Report
December 2014
Sat 6 15:00 A Thurnby Nirvana F. A. Vase / 3rd. Round L 1 - 2 147 Report
Tue 9 19:45 A Stourport Swifts Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round L 2 - 2 (6 - 7) 82 Report
Sat 13 15:00 A Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 104 Report
Tue 16 19:45 H Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 7 - 0 167 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Bolehall Swifts Les James Challenge Cup / 3rd. Round W 0 - 0 (4 - 3) 75 Report
Fri 26 11:30 H Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 0 501 Report
January 2015
Thu 1 15:00 H Pilkington XXX Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 3 533 Report
Tue 13 19:45 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 201 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 D 0 - 0 397 Report
Sat 24 15:00 A Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 D 3 - 3 140 Report
Sat 31 15:00 N Alvechurch Friendly W 4 - 0 35 Report
February 2015
Sat 7 15:00 H Uttoxeter Town Les James Challenge Cup / 4th. Round W 2 - 0 251 Report
Tue 10 19:45 A Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 75 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 W 7 - 0 63 Report
Tue 17 19:45 A Littleton Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 1st. Round L 1 - 2 160 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 L 1 - 2 322 Report
March 2015
Sat 7 15:00 A Highgate United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 209 Report
Wed 18 19:45 A Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 L 1 - 2 94 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 L 2 - 3 526 Report
Tue 24 19:45 A Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 74 Report
Sat 28 15:00 A Coventry Copsewood Les James Challenge Cup / Semi Final W 2 - 0 101 Report
Tue 31 19:45 H Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 2 153 Report
April 2015
Sat 4 15:00 A Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 177 Report
Mon 6 15:00 A Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 212 Report
Tue 14 19:45 H Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 0 211 Report
Sat 18 15:00 H Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 375 Report
Tue 21 19:45 A Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 105 Report
Sat 25 15:00 A Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 W 10 - 1 175 Report
Tue 28 19:45 A Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 205 Report
May 2015
Sat 2 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 1 391 Report
Wed 6 19:30 N Southam United Les James Challenge Cup / Final W 3 - 2 550 Report
July 2015
Sat 11 14:30 A F. C. Stratford Friendly W 7 - 4 70 Report
Sat 18 15:00 A Cradley Town Friendly L 0 - 1 100 Report
Tue 21 19:45 H Stratford Town Friendly D 3 - 3 151 Report
Sat 25 15:00 A West Didsbury & Chorlton Friendly L 1 - 2 80 Report
Tue 28 19:45 H Coleshill Town Friendly W 2 - 1 Report
August 2015
Sat 1 15:00 H Runcorn Town Friendly W 1 - 0 145 Report
Tue 4 19:45 A Dudley Sports Friendly W 1 - 0 54 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 290 Report
Tue 11 19:45 A Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 D 2 - 2 90 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Gornal Athletic F. A. Cup / Extra Preliminary Round W 2 - 1 128 Report
Tue 18 19:45 H Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 258 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 95 Report
Tue 25 19:45 H Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 297 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Hinckley AFC F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round L 2 - 6 386 Report
Mon 31 15:00 A Pilkington XXX Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 0 139 Report
September 2015
Sat 5 15:00 A Heath Hayes F. A. Vase / First Qualifying Round W 4 - 1 135 Report
Tue 8 19:45 H Alvechurch Friendly W 3 - 1 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 7 - 2 294 Report
Tue 15 19:45 H Studley Polymac Packaging League Cup / 1st. Round W 1 - 0 204 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Leicester Road Midland Football League / Division 1 L 1 - 5 132 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 207 Report
October 2015
Sat 3 15:00 H Dudley Sports F. A. Vase / 2nd. Qualifying Round W 3 - 1 261 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 553 Report
Tue 13 19:45 H Lye Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 1st. Round W 3 - 1 186 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Heath Hayes Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 115 Report
Tue 27 19:45 H Barnt Green Spartak Friendly L 0 - 1 Report
Sat 31 15:00 A Dunkirk F. A. Vase / 1st Round L 1 - 2 111 Report
November 2015
Tue 3 19:45 A Highgate United Polymac Packaging League Cup / 2nd. Round L 3 - 5 157 Report
Sat 7 15:00 H Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 279 Report
Tue 10 19:45 H Inkberrow Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 2nd. Round W 5 - 0 188 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Coventry United Midland Football League / Division 1 L 2 - 3 150 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 294 Report
Tue 24 19:45 H Malvern Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round W 4 - 1 182 Report
Sat 28 15:00 A Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 122 Report
December 2015
Sat 5 15:00 H Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 401 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 1 78 Report
Sat 26 11:30 H Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 562 Report
January 2016
Fri 1 15:00 H Pilkington XXX Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 674 Report
Sat 16 15:00 H Leicester Road Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 412 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 1 360 Report
February 2016
Wed 3 19:45 A Littleton Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi Final W 6 - 5 142 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 L 0 - 1 364 Report
Tue 16 19:45 H Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 226 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 106 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Earlswood Town Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 3rd. Round W 2 - 0 135 Report
March 2016
Tue 1 19:45 A Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 109 Report
Tue 8 19:45 H Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 309 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Coventry United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 2 924 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 410 Report
Wed 23 19:45 A Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 L 0 - 4 263 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 D 3 - 3 186 Report
Mon 28 15:00 A Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 387 Report
April 2016
Tue 5 19:45 A Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 226 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 2 431 Report
Wed 13 19:45 N Alvechurch Worcestershire Senior Urn / Final L 0 - 3 504 Report
Tue 19 19:45 H Northfield Town Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Semi Final W 4 - 2 268 Report
Thu 21 19:45 A Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 90 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Heath Hayes Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 423 Report
Tue 26 19:45 A Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 101 Report
Thu 28 19:45 A Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 2 91 Report
Sat 30 15:00 A Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 L 0 - 2 194 Report
May 2016
Sat 7 15:00 H Pilkington XXX Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Final L 1 - 2 704 Report
July 2016
Sat 9 14:00 A F. C. Stratford Friendly W 10 - 0 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Droitwich Spa Friendly W 3 - 1 168 Report
Tue 19 19:00 A Alcester Town Friendly W 6 - 0 Report
Sat 23 15:00 A Sporting Khalsa Friendly W 1 - 0 Report
Tue 26 19:45 H Walsall Wood Friendly W 5 - 1 154 Report
Sat 30 15:00 H Stratford Town Friendly W 2 - 1 228 Report
August 2016
Tue 2 19:45 A Halesowen Town Friendly W 2 - 1 207 Report
Sat 6 15:00 A Heath Hayes F. A. Cup / Extra Preliminary Round W 3 - 0 174 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 425 Report
Wed 17 19:45 A Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 178 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Rugby Town F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round L 0 - 1 228 Report
Tue 23 19:45 H Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 420 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 235 Report
Mon 29 15:00 A Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 98 Report
September 2016
Sat 10 15:00 H Ellistown & Ibstock United F. A. Vase / 1st. Qualifying Round W 13 - 0 296 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 1 75 Report
Tue 20 19:45 H Sporting Khalsa Polymac Packaging League Cup / 1st. Round L 0 - 3 274 Report
Sat 24 15:00 A Tipton Town F. A. Vase / 2nd. Qualifying Round W 1 - 0 93 Report
Tue 27 19:45 H Inkberrow Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 1st Round W 3 - 2 220 Report
October 2016
Sat 1 15:00 A Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 1 134 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 2 567 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Uttoxeter Town Midland Football League / Division 1 D 2 - 2 100 Report
Tue 18 19:45 H Littleton Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 352 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Cadbury Athletic F. A. Vase / 1st. Round W 5 - 3 505 Report
Tue 25 19:45 A Bewdley Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round W 2 - 2 (3 - 2) 130 Report
Sat 29 15:00 A Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 202 Report
November 2016
Tue 1 19:45 H Knowle Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 2nd. Round W 1 - 0 240 Report
Sat 5 15:00 H Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 D 2 - 2 521 Report
Sun 13 15:00 H Lichfield City F. A. Vase / 2nd. Round W 3 - 1 747 Report
Thu 17 19:45 A West Midlands Police Friendly W 3 - 1 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 506 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Heath Hayes Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 92 Report
December 2016
Sat 3 15:00 A Nuneaton Griff F. A. Vase / 3rd. Round W 2 - 0 168 Report
Tue 6 19:45 H Malvern Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi Final W 1 - 0 250 Report
Sat 10 15:00 A Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 W 8 - 0 94 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Chelmsley Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 2 502 Report
Mon 26 11:30 A Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 W 7 - 2 362 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 D 1 - 1 788 Report
January 2017
Mon 2 15:00 H Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 0 581 Report
Sat 7 15:00 A Sun Sports F. A. Vase / 4th. Round W 4 - 0 314 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Hinckley AFC Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 384 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H Leicester Road Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 875 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Bristol Manor Farm F. A. Vase / 5th. Round W 2 - 1 1487 Report
February 2017
Sat 4 15:00 A Chelmsley Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 1 208 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Cadbury Athletic Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 2 484 Report
Sun 19 15:00 H Buckland Athletic F. A. Vase / Quarter Final W 2 - 0 2984 Report
Wed 22 19:45 A Barnt Green Spartak Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / 3rd. Round W 1 - 0 172 Report
Sat 25 15:00 H Heath Hayes Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 944 Report
March 2017
Sat 4 15:00 A Southam United Midland Football League / Division 1 W 6 - 0 189 Report
Tue 7 19:45 H Bolehall Swifts Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 433 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Cleethorpes Town F. A. Vase / Semi Final 1st Leg D 1 - 1 3349 Report
Sat 18 15:00 A Cleethorpes Town F. A. Vase / Semi Final 2nd Leg L 0 - 1 1154 Report
Tue 21 19:45 A Racing Club Warwick Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 335 Report
Sat 25 15:00 H Coventry Copsewood Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 2 794 Report
Tue 28 19:45 H Heather St. Johns Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 0 618 Report
April 2017
Sat 1 15:00 H Pelsall Villa Midland Football League / Division 1 W 10 - 0 753 Report
Wed 5 19:45 N Highgate United Worcestershire Senior Urn / Final L 1 - 1 (4 - 5) 641 Report
Sat 8 15:00 A Stafford Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 176 Report
Tue 11 19:45 A Leicester Road Midland Football League / Division 1 W 1 - 0 426 Report
Sat 15 15:00 H Studley Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 0 1351 Report
Mon 17 15:00 A Pershore Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 3 - 0 356 Report
Thu 20 20:00 H Uttoxeter Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 2 - 1 680 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Atherstone Town Midland Football League / Division 1 W 4 - 0 404 Report
Wed 26 19:45 A Nuneaton Griff Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 0 235 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Lichfield City Midland Football League / Division 1 W 5 - 0 1151 Report
May 2017
Sat 6 15:00 A Coton Green Smedley Crooke Memorial Charity Cup / Semi Final L 0 - 0 (3 - 4) 252 Report
July 2017
Wed 5 19:45 A Chelmsley Town Friendly W 12 - 0 151 Report
Sat 8 15:00 A Romulus Friendly W 3 - 0 170 Report
Tue 11 19:30 A Paget Rangers Friendly W 5 - 0 135 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Redditch United Friendly L 1 - 3 574 Report
Tue 18 19:45 A Alvechurch Friendly L 0 - 1 414 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Wolverhampton Sporting Friendly W 7 - 2 363 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Leamington Friendly L 0 - 4 421 Report
August 2017
Tue 1 19:45 A Stratford Town Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Sat 5 15:00 H Rocester F. A. Cup / Extra Preliminary Round D 2 - 2 602 Report
Tue 8 19:45 A Rocester F. A. Cup / Extra Preliminary Round Replay W 3 - 0 196 Report
Sat 12 15:00 A Quorn Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 0 171 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Coleshill Town F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round L 3 - 4 708 Report
Tue 22 19:45 H Stourport Swifts Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 1 689 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Coventry Sphinx Midland Football League / Premier Division L 0 - 2 219 Report
Mon 28 15:00 H Highgate United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 1 652 Report
September 2017
Sat 2 15:00 H Rocester Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 2 715 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Sporting Khalsa Midland Football League / Premier Division D 1 - 1 617 Report
Sat 16 12:00 A Coventry United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 1 - 0 392 Report
Tue 19 19:45 A Pershore Town Polymac Packaging League Cup / 1st Round W 3 - 2 150 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Lye Town Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 0 765 Report
Sat 30 15:00 A South Normanton Athletic Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 0 150 Report
October 2017
Tue 3 19:45 A AFC Wulfrunians Polymac Packaging League Cup / 2nd. Round W 1 - 0 106 Report
Sat 7 15:00 H Long Eaton United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 0 1046 Report
Tue 10 19:45 H Westfields Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 1 631 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Heanor Town Midland Football League / Premier Division W 1 - 0 289 Report
Sat 21 15:00 A Shepshed Dynamo Midland Football League / Premier Division L 0 - 3 284 Report
Tue 24 19:45 H Romulus Birmingham Senior Cup / 1st. Round W 3 - 2 415 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Rugby Town Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 0 919 Report
November 2017
Wed 1 19:45 A Westfields Midland Football League / Premier Division D 3 - 3 202 Report
Sat 4 15:00 A Highgate United Midland Football League / Premier Division L 1 - 3 325 Report
Sat 11 15:00 A Sporting Khalsa F. A. Vase / 2nd. Round W 1 - 0 307 Report
Sat 18 15:00 H Quorn Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 1 677 Report
Tue 21 19:45 H Nuneaton Town Birmingham Senior Cup / Abandoned L 1 - 2 365
Sat 25 15:00 A Boldmere St. Michaels Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 1 289 Report
Tue 28 19:45 H Littleton Polymac Packaging League Cup / 3rd. Round L 1 - 1 (3 - 4) 356 Report
December 2017
Sat 2 15:00 H Coventry United F. A. Vase / 3rd. Round D 1 - 1 834 Report
Wed 6 19:45 A Coventry United F. A. Vase / 3rd. Round Replay W 3 - 3 (4 - 3) 205 Report
Tue 19 19:45 H Halesowen Town Friendly L 1 - 2 168 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Shawbury United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 1 708 Report
Tue 26 15:00 A Worcester City Midland Football League / Premier Division D 3 - 3 1672 Report
January 2018
Sat 6 15:00 A Wisbech Town F. A. Vase / 4th. Round W 3 - 1 650 Report
Sat 13 15:00 A Stourport Swifts Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 1 431 Report
Tue 16 19:45 H Nuneaton Town Birmingham Senior Cup / 2nd. Round L 1 - 1 (2 - 4) 317 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Haughmond Midland Football League / Premier Division L 2 - 3 276 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A AFC Wulfrunians Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 0 243 Report
Tue 30 19:45 H Coventry Sphinx Midland Football League / Premier Division W 5 - 1 516 Report
February 2018
Sat 3 15:00 A Thatcham Town F. A. Vase / 5th. Round L 1 - 2 701 Report
Tue 6 19:45 A Stourport Swifts Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi Final W 2 - 2 (6 - 5) 134 Report
Sat 10 15:00 A Rugby Town Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 1 269 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Shawbury United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 0 202 Report
Sat 24 15:00 H AFC Wulfrunians Midland Football League / Premier Division W 1 - 0 776 Report
March 2018
Tue 6 19:45 H Boldmere St. Michaels Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 0 579 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Coventry United Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 2 691 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Heanor Town Midland Football League / Premier Division D 2 - 2 570 Report
Tue 20 19:45 H Coleshill Town Midland Football League / Premier Division L 0 - 4 857 Report
Sat 24 15:00 A Sporting Khalsa Midland Football League / Premier Division W 1 - 0 205 Report
Tue 27 19:45 H Loughborough University Midland Football League / Premier Division W 6 - 0 508 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Shepshed Dynamo Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 0 890 Report
April 2018
Mon 2 15:00 A Coleshill Town Midland Football League / Premier Division W 4 - 2 940 Report
Sat 7 15:00 A Long Eaton United Midland Football League / Premier Division D 2 - 2 181 Report
Tue 10 19:45 H Worcester City Midland Football League / Premier Division W 2 - 1 1423 Report
Thu 12 19:45 A Rocester Midland Football League / Premier Division W 7 - 1 130 Report
Sat 14 15:00 H Haughmond Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 1 950 Report
Thu 19 19:45 N Lye Town Worcestershire Senior Urn / Final W 0 - 0 (4 - 2) 682 Report
Sat 21 15:00 A Loughborough University Midland Football League / Premier Division W 3 - 1 652 Report
Tue 24 19:45 A Lye Town Midland Football League / Premier Division L 0 - 5 401 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H South Normanton Athletic Midland Football League / Premier Division W 5 - 0 1145 Report
July 2018
Sat 14 15:00 A Lichfield City Friendly W 5 - 1 65 Report
Tue 17 19:45 A Bilston Friendly W 1 - 0 140 Report
Tue 24 19:45 A Alvechurch Friendly D 1 - 1 642 Report
Sat 28 15:00 A Leamington Friendly L 1 - 2 256 Report
Tue 31 19:45 A Halesowen Town Friendly L 1 - 3 407 Report
August 2018
Sat 4 15:00 A Stourbridge Friendly L 1 - 3 507 Report
Tue 7 19:45 H Rushall Olympic Friendly L 0 - 3 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Evesham United Friendly W 3 - 2 370 Report
Sat 18 15:00 A AFC Dunstable Southern League / Division 1 Central W 4 - 1 205 Report
Tue 21 19:45 H Kidlington Southern League / Division 1 Central W 11 - 0 910 Report
Sat 25 15:00 A Alvechurch F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round L 3 - 4 730 Report
Mon 27 15:00 A Sutton Coldfield Town Southern League / Division 1 Central D 1 - 1 416 Report
September 2018
Sat 1 15:00 H Aylesbury United Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 1 767 Report
Tue 4 19:45 A Alvechurch Southern League Challenge Cup L 0 - 1 361 Report
Sat 15 15:00 H Welwyn Garden City Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 0 915 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Aylesbury Southern League / Division 1 Central D 0 - 0 168 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H Corby Town F. A. Trophy / Extra Preliminary Round L 1 - 3 954 Report
October 2018
Sat 6 15:00 H Dunstable Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 1 - 0 721 Report
Sat 13 15:00 A Barton Rovers Southern League / Division 1 Central W 3 - 0 203 Report
Tue 16 19:45 H Royal Air Force Friendly W 2 - 1 1647 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Bedford Town Southern League / Division 1 Central L 1 - 5 372 Report
Wed 24 19:45 A Corby Town Southern League / Division 1 Central L 0 - 6 400 Report
Tue 30 19:45 A Stourport Swifts Worcestershire Senior Urn / 2nd. Round W 5 - 0 161 Report
November 2018
Sat 3 15:00 H Yaxley Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 1 748 Report
Sat 10 15:00 A North Leigh Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 1 177 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Aylesbury Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 0 1022 Report
Tue 20 19:45 A Thame United Southern League / Division 1 Central D 1 - 1 141 Report
December 2018
Sat 1 15:00 H Didcot Town Southern League / Abandoned W 3 - 1 773
Sat 8 15:00 H Peterborough Sports Southern League / Division 1 Central W 4 - 3 772 Report
Tue 11 19:45 A Worcester City Worcestershire Senior Urn / Semi-Final L 2 - 3 583 Report
Sat 15 15:00 A Kempston Rovers Southern League / Division 1 Central W 4 - 0 136 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Cambridge City Southern League / Division 1 Central D 1 - 1 270 Report
Wed 26 15:00 H Sutton Coldfield Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 1 1335 Report
Sat 29 15:00 H AFC Dunstable Southern League / Division 1 Central W 4 - 1 923 Report
January 2019
Tue 1 15:00 A Coleshill Town Southern League / Division 1 Central L 0 - 3 516 Report
Sat 5 15:00 H Berkhamsted Southern League / Division 1 Central D 3 - 3 813 Report
Sat 12 15:00 A Kidlington Southern League / Division 1 Central W 4 - 0 145 Report
Tue 15 19:45 H Didcot Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 3 - 1 657 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Dunstable Town Southern League / Division 1 Central L 2 - 3 159 Report
Sat 26 15:00 H Thame United Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 0 916 Report
February 2019
Sat 2 15:00 A Yaxley Southern League / Division 1 Central W 6 - 3 166 Report
Sat 9 15:00 H Bedford Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 1 - 0 1019 Report
Tue 12 19:45 H FBT International Academy Squad Friendly W 6 - 1 Report
Sat 16 15:00 H Kempston Rovers Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 0 924 Report
Sat 23 15:00 A Peterborough Sports Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 1 391 Report
March 2019
Sat 2 15:00 H North Leigh Southern League / Division 1 Central W 5 - 0 1003 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Welwyn Garden City Southern League / Division 1 Central W 3 - 0 328 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H Corby Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 1 1576 Report
Sat 30 15:00 A Didcot Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 1 305 Report
April 2019
Sat 6 15:00 H Barton Rovers Southern League / Division 1 Central D 2 - 2 1192 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Cambridge City Southern League / Division 1 Central W 1 - 0 973 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Aylesbury United Southern League / Division 1 Central W 3 - 0 159 Report
Mon 22 15:00 H Coleshill Town Southern League / Division 1 Central W 2 - 0 915 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Berkhamsted Southern League / Division 1 Central L 1 - 3 216 Report
May 2019
Wed 1 19:45 H Sutton Coldfield Town Southern League / Division 1 Central Play-Off Semi-Final W 3 - 2 1849 Report
Mon 6 15:00 H Corby Town Southern League / Division 1 Central Play-Off Final W 4 - 3 2943 Report
July 2019
Tue 16 19:45 A Littleton Friendly W 5 - 1 150 Report
Sat 20 15:00 A Kidderminster Harriers Friendly W 1 - 0 745 Report
Tue 23 19:30 A Boldmere St. Michaels Friendly L 2 - 3 Report
Thu 25 19:45 H Wakefield AFC Friendly W 2 - 1 290 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Worcester City Friendly W 3 - 2 508 Report
August 2019
Sat 3 14:30 H AFC Dunstable Friendly W 3 - 0 377 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H Biggleswade Town Southern League / Premier Division Central D 1 - 1 837 Report
Tue 13 19:45 A Tamworth Southern League / Premier Division Central W 3 - 1 707 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Coalville Town Southern League / Premier Division Central D 2 - 2 332 Report
Sat 24 15:00 H Leicester Road F. A. Cup / Preliminary Round W 2 - 1 684 Report
Mon 26 15:00 A Stourbridge Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 2 1158 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Banbury United Southern League / Premier Division Central L 0 - 2 870 Report
September 2019
Sat 7 15:00 H Stourbridge F. A. Cup / 1st. Qualifying Round L 0 - 1 1205 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Lowestoft Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 1 - 0 396 Report
Tue 17 19:45 H Rushall Olympic Southern League / Premier Division Central D 1 - 1 772 Report
Sat 28 15:00 H Needham Market Southern League / Premier Division Central L 0 - 1 936 Report
October 2019
Tue 1 19:45 H Bedworth United Southern League Challenge Cup W 5 - 0 277 Report
Sat 5 15:00 A AFC Rushden & Diamonds Southern League / Premier Division Central W 8 - 2 523 Report
Sat 12 15:00 A Hitchin Town Southern League / Premier Division Central D 2 - 2 663 Report
Tue 15 19:45 H Hednesford Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 4 - 0 845 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Nuneaton Borough Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 3 1172 Report
Tue 22 19:45 A Barwell Southern League / Premier Division Central W 3 - 1 236 Report
Tue 29 19:45 H Barwell F. A. Trophy / 1st. Qualifying Round L 2 - 7 544 Report
November 2019
Sat 2 15:00 A Leiston Southern League / Premier Division Central W 8 - 0 148 Report
Tue 5 19:45 A Coalville Town Southern League Challenge Cup / 2nd. Round L 1 - 2 138 Report
Sat 16 15:00 A Peterborough Sports Southern League / Premier Division Central L 2 - 3 367 Report
Sat 23 15:00 H St Ives Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 3 - 2 803 Report
Sat 30 15:00 H Royston Town Southern League / Premier Division Central D 1 - 1 706 Report
December 2019
Tue 3 19:45 H Kings Langley Southern League / Premier Division Central W 4 - 1 417 Report
Sat 7 15:00 A Stratford Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 2 - 1 422 Report
Sat 14 15:00 A Needham Market Southern League / Premier Division Central W 3 - 0 280 Report
Tue 17 19:45 H Malvern Town Worcestershire Senior Cup / 3rd. Round W 5 - 0 279 Report
Sat 21 15:00 H AFC Rushden & Diamonds Southern League / Premier Division Central D 0 - 0 871 Report
Thu 26 15:00 A Alvechurch Southern League / Premier Division Central W 4 - 1 897 Report
January 2020
Wed 1 15:00 H Stourbridge Southern League / Premier Division Central W 4 - 1 1730 Report
Sat 4 15:00 A Biggleswade Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 4 - 2 239 Report
Sat 11 15:00 H Tamworth Southern League / Premier Division Central W 1 - 0 1764 Report
Sat 18 15:00 A Kings Langley Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 3 369 Report
Tue 21 19:45 H Redditch United Southern League / Premier Division Central W 7 - 1 944 Report
Sat 25 15:00 H Coalville Town Southern League / Premier Division Central L 0 - 3 1075 Report
February 2020
Sat 1 15:00 A Banbury United Southern League / Premier Division Central W 1 - 0 633 Report
Mon 3 19:45 A Evesham United Worcestershire Senior Cup / Semi-Final W 6 - 0 244 Report
Sat 8 15:00 H Lowestoft Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 6 - 0 1110 Report
Sat 22 15:00 H Hitchin Town Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 2 966 Report
Tue 25 20:00 A Boldmere St. Michaels Friendly W 4 - 0 60 Report
March 2020
Sat 7 15:00 H Barwell Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 4 846 Report
August 2020
Tue 11 18:45 A Studley Friendly W 3 - 0 60 Report
Thu 20 19:45 A Walsall Wood Friendly W 1 - 0 80 Report
Tue 25 19:45 A Highgate United Friendly D 2 - 2 90 Report
Sat 29 15:00 A Leicester Road Friendly W 3 - 1 125 Report
Mon 31 15:00 A Sutton Coldfield Town Friendly W 2 - 0 215 Report
September 2020
Thu 3 19:45 H Hednesford Town Friendly D 1 - 1 293 Report
Sat 5 15:00 H Leamington Friendly D 0 - 0 320 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Kidderminster Harriers Friendly L 3 - 4 430 Report
Sat 19 15:00 H Coalville Town Southern League / Premier Division Central D 1 - 1 569 Report
Tue 22 19:45 H Stratford Town F. A. Cup / First Round Qualifying L 1 - 2 472 Report
Sat 26 15:00 A Biggleswade Town Southern League / Premier Division Central W 1 - 0 175 Report
Tue 29 19:45 A Rushall Olympic Southern League / Premier Division Central L 3 - 4 435 Report
October 2020
Tue 6 19:45 H Tamworth Southern League / Premier Division Central D 2 - 2 600 Report
Sat 10 15:00 H AFC Rushden & Diamonds Southern League / Premier Division Central W 1 - 0 600 Report
Sat 17 15:00 A Needham Market Southern League / Premier Division Central L 0 - 3 301 Report
Sat 24 15:00 H Hitchin Town Southern League / Premier Division Central L 0 - 2 600 Report
Tue 27 19:30 A Hednesford Town Southern League / Premier Division Central L 1 - 5 596 Report
Sat 31 15:00 H Coleshill Town F. A. Trophy / 3rd. Qualifying Round L 0 - 1 482 Report
December 2020
Tue 15 19:30 H Redditch United Red Recruitment Cup W 3 - 1 522 Report
Tue 22 19:30 H Stourport Swifts Friendly W 2 - 0 424 Report
Sat 26 12:00 H Alvechurch Red Recruitment Cup D 3 - 3 600 Report
April 2021
Tue 13 19:00 H Alcester Town Friendly W 3 - 1 0 Report
May 2021
Sat 8 15:00 A Stourport Swifts Friendly D 1 - 1 0 Report
Sat 15 13:00 A Rushall Olympic Friendly W 5 - 2 0 Report
Sat 22 15:00 A Redditch United Red Recruitment Cup W 2 - 1 645 Report
Mon 31 15:00 A Alvechurch Red Recruitment Cup W 1 - 0 467 Report