Fixture calendar
|
Aug 10th 2019
|
Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
0-2
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Biggleswade Town
|
1-1
|
Hednesford Town - Lowestoft Town
|
2-1
|
Hitchin Town - Stourbridge
|
1-2
|
Leiston - Coalville Town
|
1-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Kings Langley
|
0-3
|
Peterborough Sports - Rushall Olympic
|
1-1
|
Redditch United - Banbury United
|
0-0
|
Royston Town - Alvechurch
|
3-0
|
St Ives Town - Tamworth
|
1-1
|
Stratford Town - Needham Market
|
2-1
|
Aug 12th 2019
|
Stourbridge - Stratford Town
|
3-1
|
Aug 13th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Leiston
|
5-1
|
Alvechurch - Barwell
|
2-2
|
Banbury United - Nuneaton Borough
|
1-1
|
Biggleswade Town - Royston Town
|
0-5
|
Coalville Town - Hednesford Town
|
2-1
|
Lowestoft Town - St Ives Town
|
1-0
|
Needham Market - Hitchin Town
|
1-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Kings Langley
|
2-2
|
Rushall Olympic - Redditch United
|
3-1
|
Tamworth - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
1-3
|
Aug 17th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Nuneaton Borough
|
2-0
|
Alvechurch - Hitchin Town
|
5-0
|
Banbury United - Royston Town
|
2-0
|
Biggleswade Town - St Ives Town
|
2-0
|
Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2-2
|
Lowestoft Town - Barwell
|
3-2
|
Needham Market - Redditch United
|
2-2
|
Rushall Olympic - Leiston
|
6-0
|
Stourbridge - Hednesford Town
|
0-3
|
Stratford Town - Kings Langley
|
3-3
|
Tamworth - Peterborough Sports
|
3-1
|
Aug 24th 2019
|
Banbury United - Kings Langley
|
1-2
|
Barwell - Biggleswade Town
|
3-1
|
Hednesford Town - Alvechurch
|
3-0
|
Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic
|
1-2
|
Leiston - Tamworth
|
1-2
|
Nuneaton Borough - Needham Market
|
1-0
|
Redditch United - Lowestoft Town
|
5-3
|
Royston Town - Coalville Town
|
1-1
|
St Ives Town - Stourbridge
|
0-2
|
Stratford Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
3-1
|
Aug 26th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - St Ives Town
|
1-0
|
Alvechurch - Redditch United
|
0-2
|
Banbury United - Barwell
|
2-1
|
Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports
|
0-3
|
Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
5-3
|
Lowestoft Town - Royston Town
|
0-1
|
Needham Market - Leiston
|
3-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town
|
4-1
|
Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2-1
|
Tamworth - Hednesford Town
|
0-1
|
Aug 31st 2019
|
Barwell - Kings Langley
|
3-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Banbury United
|
0-2
|
Hednesford Town - Needham Market
|
0-1
|
Hitchin Town - Tamworth
|
0-3
|
Leiston - Alvechurch
|
1-2
|
Nuneaton Borough - Lowestoft Town
|
4-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge
|
2-2
|
Redditch United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-1
|
Royston Town - Rushall Olympic
|
2-1
|
St Ives Town - Coalville Town
|
1-2
|
Stratford Town - Biggleswade Town
|
1-2
|
Sep 3rd 2019
|
Peterborough Sports - Banbury United
|
1-3
|
Sep 14th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Royston Town
|
1-1
|
Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports
|
2-2
|
Banbury United - Hitchin Town
|
0-0
|
Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
2-0
|
Coalville Town - Stratford Town
|
1-1
|
Kings Langley - Hednesford Town
|
0-2
|
Lowestoft Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
0-1
|
Needham Market - Barwell
|
2-3
|
Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town
|
4-3
|
Stourbridge - Leiston
|
5-1
|
Tamworth - Redditch United
|
3-0
|
Sep 16th 2019
|
Hitchin Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-1
|
Sep 17th 2019
|
Barwell - Tamworth
|
1-2
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Rushall Olympic
|
1-1
|
Hednesford Town - Banbury United
|
2-0
|
Leiston - Biggleswade Town
|
0-4
|
Nuneaton Borough - Stourbridge
|
4-0
|
Redditch United - Coalville Town
|
2-3
|
St Ives Town - Kings Langley
|
2-1
|
Stratford Town - Alvechurch
|
2-0
|
Sep 21st 2019
|
Nuneaton Borough - Alvechurch
|
3-2
|
Sep 24th 2019
|
Kings Langley - Hitchin Town
|
3-1
|
Sep 28th 2019
|
Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town
|
1-1
|
Banbury United - Coalville Town
|
1-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market
|
0-1
|
Hednesford Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-1
|
Hitchin Town - Stratford Town
|
2-0
|
Kings Langley - Stourbridge
|
1-4
|
Nuneaton Borough - Barwell
|
3-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Leiston
|
8-1
|
Redditch United - St Ives Town
|
0-1
|
Royston Town - Tamworth
|
1-2
|
Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town
|
4-1
|
Oct 5th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2-8
|
Biggleswade Town - Redditch United
|
3-1
|
Needham Market - Banbury United
|
0-1
|
St Ives Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
2-0
|
Stratford Town - Leiston
|
3-1
|
Oct 12th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town
|
0-3
|
Barwell - Leiston
|
5-0
|
Biggleswade Town - Tamworth
|
2-1
|
Hednesford Town - Royston Town
|
4-1
|
Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2-2
|
Kings Langley - Rushall Olympic
|
4-0
|
Needham Market - Alvechurch
|
1-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Redditch United
|
3-0
|
St Ives Town - Peterborough Sports
|
0-3
|
Stourbridge - Banbury United
|
1-1
|
Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town
|
0-3
|
Oct 15th 2019
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford Town
|
4-0
|
Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town
|
2-0
|
Leiston - St Ives Town
|
4-4
|
Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough
|
2-1
|
Royston Town - Hitchin Town
|
1-1
|
Rushall Olympic - Barwell
|
0-1
|
Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
3-0
|
Oct 19th 2019
|
Alvechurch - St Ives Town
|
1-0
|
Banbury United - Biggleswade Town
|
3-2
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough
|
1-3
|
Leiston - Hitchin Town
|
3-1
|
Lowestoft Town - Needham Market
|
0-2
|
Redditch United - Barwell
|
0-1
|
Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-1
|
Oct 21st 2019
|
Hitchin Town - Coalville Town
|
1-0
|
Oct 22nd 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United
|
2-1
|
Barwell - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
1-3
|
Hednesford Town - Redditch United
|
4-0
|
Kings Langley - Leiston
|
1-2
|
Needham Market - Peterborough Sports
|
2-1
|
St Ives Town - Royston Town
|
0-4
|
Stratford Town - Tamworth
|
1-3
|
Oct 29th 2019
|
Royston Town - Needham Market
|
1-0
|
Nov 2nd 2019
|
Barwell - Hednesford Town
|
4-4
|
Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
3-1
|
Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
0-8
|
Lowestoft Town - Banbury United
|
0-0
|
Needham Market - Stourbridge
|
3-3
|
Nuneaton Borough - Royston Town
|
2-2
|
Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town
|
6-0
|
Redditch United - Kings Langley
|
0-2
|
St Ives Town - Hitchin Town
|
0-3
|
Tamworth - Rushall Olympic
|
2-1
|
Nov 5th 2019
|
Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town
|
3-1
|
Nov 9th 2019
|
Banbury United - St Ives Town
|
1-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch
|
2-0
|
Stratford Town - Coalville Town
|
1-4
|
Nov 12th 2019
|
Leiston - Hednesford Town
|
0-3
|
Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley
|
2-1
|
Tamworth - Alvechurch
|
2-0
|
Nov 16th 2019
|
Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-2
|
Barwell - Royston Town
|
3-2
|
Leiston - Banbury United
|
1-5
|
Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town
|
2-1
|
Needham Market - Rushall Olympic
|
1-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Stratford Town
|
2-0
|
Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
3-2
|
Redditch United - Hitchin Town
|
0-2
|
Tamworth - Kings Langley
|
2-0
|
Nov 19th 2019
|
Stratford Town - Hednesford Town
|
4-1
|
Nov 23rd 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town
|
3-0
|
Banbury United - Alvechurch
|
2-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - St Ives Town
|
3-2
|
Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
1-1
|
Kings Langley - Needham Market
|
2-2
|
Nov 26th 2019
|
Coalville Town - Kings Langley
|
3-0
|
Royston Town - Stratford Town
|
3-2
|
Nov 30th 2019
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge
|
3-2
|
Biggleswade Town - Hednesford Town
|
1-0
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town
|
1-1
|
Hitchin Town - Barwell
|
4-1
|
Leiston - Nuneaton Borough
|
1-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Redditch United
|
7-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Banbury United
|
1-1
|
St Ives Town - Stratford Town
|
2-2
|
Tamworth - Lowestoft Town
|
4-1
|
Dec 2nd 2019
|
Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town
|
1-3
|
Dec 3rd 2019
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley
|
4-1
|
Royston Town - Leiston
|
0-0
|
Stratford Town - Barwell
|
1-5
|
Dec 7th 2019
|
Banbury United - Tamworth
|
0-1
|
Barwell - St Ives Town
|
1-0
|
Hednesford Town - Hitchin Town
|
4-2
|
Kings Langley - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-0
|
Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch
|
4-0
|
Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
|
0-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Rushall Olympic
|
1-3
|
Redditch United - Leiston
|
0-6
|
Royston Town - Peterborough Sports
|
4-1
|
Stourbridge - Coalville Town
|
1-1
|
Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
1-2
|
Dec 9th 2019
|
Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic
|
2-1
|
Dec 10th 2019
|
Tamworth - Needham Market
|
1-2
|
Dec 14th 2019
|
Barwell - Nuneaton Borough
|
0-1
|
Coalville Town - Banbury United
|
1-1
|
Leiston - Peterborough Sports
|
2-4
|
Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
|
0-0
|
Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
0-3
|
St Ives Town - Redditch United
|
2-1
|
Stourbridge - Kings Langley
|
1-3
|
Dec 17th 2019
|
Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports
|
1-2
|
Dec 21st 2019
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
0-0
|
Hednesford Town - Stratford Town
|
1-0
|
Nuneaton Borough - St Ives Town
|
4-0
|
Peterborough Sports - Barwell
|
5-4
|
Redditch United - Biggleswade Town
|
0-2
|
Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town
|
0-2
|
Dec 26th 2019
|
Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
1-4
|
Banbury United - Stratford Town
|
5-0
|
Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town
|
2-0
|
Coalville Town - Barwell
|
4-1
|
Kings Langley - Royston Town
|
0-1
|
Lowestoft Town - Leiston
|
1-3
|
Needham Market - St Ives Town
|
1-1
|
Rushall Olympic - Hednesford Town
|
1-0
|
Stourbridge - Redditch United
|
1-0
|
Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough
|
3-3
|
Dec 28th 2019
|
Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge
|
1-2
|
Jan 1st 2020
|
Barwell - Banbury United
|
2-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge
|
4-1
|
Hednesford Town - Tamworth
|
0-3
|
Hitchin Town - Kings Langley
|
0-1
|
Leiston - Needham Market
|
2-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Coalville Town
|
0-0
|
Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town
|
1-1
|
Redditch United - Alvechurch
|
2-3
|
Royston Town - Lowestoft Town
|
5-1
|
St Ives Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
3-4
|
Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic
|
1-2
|
Jan 4th 2020
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell
|
3-1
|
Alvechurch - Royston Town
|
0-1
|
Banbury United - Redditch United
|
4-2
|
Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2-4
|
Coalville Town - Leiston
|
1-1
|
Kings Langley - Nuneaton Borough
|
2-0
|
Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town
|
0-2
|
Needham Market - Stratford Town
|
1-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports
|
0-2
|
Stourbridge - Hitchin Town
|
1-2
|
Tamworth - St Ives Town
|
3-0
|
Jan 7th 2020
|
Barwell - Peterborough Sports
|
2-0
|
Royston Town - Redditch United
|
2-1
|
Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town
|
3-2
|
Jan 11th 2020
|
Barwell - Alvechurch
|
2-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth
|
1-0
|
Hednesford Town - Coalville Town
|
0-1
|
Hitchin Town - Needham Market
|
0-0
|
Kings Langley - Peterborough Sports
|
2-2
|
Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
2-3
|
Nuneaton Borough - Banbury United
|
2-2
|
Redditch United - Rushall Olympic
|
0-3
|
St Ives Town - Lowestoft Town
|
2-5
|
Stratford Town - Stourbridge
|
1-2
|
Jan 14th 2020
|
Redditch United - Stratford Town
|
0-2
|
Jan 18th 2020
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
|
4-2
|
Alvechurch - Hednesford Town
|
0-1
|
Banbury United - Peterborough Sports
|
0-2
|
Coalville Town - Royston Town
|
1-4
|
Kings Langley - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
3-1
|
Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
|
6-0
|
Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough
|
1-3
|
Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
|
4-2
|
Stourbridge - St Ives Town
|
3-1
|
Tamworth - Leiston
|
1-2
|
Jan 21st 2020
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford Town
|
1-1
|
Alvechurch - Stourbridge
|
0-3
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
|
7-1
|
Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
|
2-0
|
Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
|
0-4
|
Jan 25th 2020
|
Barwell - Lowestoft Town
|
0-3
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town
|
0-3
|
Hednesford Town - Stourbridge
|
1-2
|
Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
|
3-1
|
Kings Langley - Stratford Town
|
1-0
|
Leiston - Rushall Olympic
|
2-2
|
Nuneaton Borough - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
0-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Tamworth
|
4-2
|
Redditch United - Needham Market
|
0-3
|
Royston Town - Banbury United
|
1-0
|
St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town
|
0-3
|
Jan 28th 2020
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
|
1-2
|
Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
|
3-3
|
Tamworth - Royston Town
|
2-0
|
Feb 1st 2020
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United
|
3-0
|
Alvechurch - Leiston
|
0-0
|
Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
|
0-1
|
Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town
|
0-1
|
Coalville Town - St Ives Town
|
1-2
|
Kings Langley - Barwell
|
1-1
|
Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
0-2
|
Needham Market - Hednesford Town
|
4-3
|
Rushall Olympic - Royston Town
|
1-3
|
Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports
|
1-6
|
Tamworth - Hitchin Town
|
1-0
|
Feb 3rd 2020
|
Stourbridge - Barwell
|
1-1
|
Feb 4th 2020
|
Alvechurch - Tamworth
|
0-2
|
Hednesford Town - Nuneaton Borough
|
0-3
|
Kings Langley - Biggleswade Town
|
2-1
|
Feb 8th 2020
|
Barwell - Needham Market
|
1-0
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town
|
6-0
|
Hednesford Town - Kings Langley
|
1-3
|
Hitchin Town - Banbury United
|
0-0
|
Leiston - Stourbridge
|
0-1
|
Nuneaton Borough - Biggleswade Town
|
2-2
|
Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch
|
3-0
|
Redditch United - Tamworth
|
0-2
|
St Ives Town - Rushall Olympic
|
2-4
|
Feb 11th 2020
|
Coalville Town - Needham Market
|
0-1
|
Feb 15th 2020
|
Barwell - Rushall Olympic
|
0-0
|
Needham Market - Lowestoft Town
|
1-0
|
Nuneaton Borough - Peterborough Sports
|
0-3
|
Stourbridge - Alvechurch
|
1-0
|
Stratford Town - Redditch United
|
2-0
|
Feb 18th 2020
|
Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge
|
2-1
|
Royston Town - Biggleswade Town
|
3-0
|
Feb 22nd 2020
|
Alvechurch - Needham Market
|
1-2
|
Banbury United - Stourbridge
|
2-0
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town
|
1-2
|
Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
1-0
|
Leiston - Barwell
|
1-1
|
Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town
|
2-0
|
Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town
|
5-0
|
Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough
|
3-2
|
Royston Town - Hednesford Town
|
1-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley
|
0-1
|
Tamworth - Biggleswade Town
|
4-0
|
Feb 25th 2020
|
Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
|
3-0
|
Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports
|
3-3
|
Royston Town - Stourbridge
|
3-1
|
Feb 29th 2020
|
Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town
|
2-0
|
Mar 3rd 2020
|
Banbury United - Needham Market
|
4-2
|
St Ives Town - Leiston
|
1-0
|
Mar 7th 2020
|
Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough
|
0-2
|
Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
2-1
|
Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell
|
1-4
|
Coalville Town - Hitchin Town
|
1-2
|
Leiston - Kings Langley
|
0-4
|
Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town
|
2-1
|
Peterborough Sports - Needham Market
|
0-0
|
Redditch United - Hednesford Town
|
0-1
|
Royston Town - St Ives Town
|
5-0
|
Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge
|
2-0
|
Tamworth - Stratford Town
|
4-1
|
Mar 9th 2020
|
Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports
|
0-2
|
Mar 10th 2020
|
St Ives Town - Hednesford Town
|
1-1
|